Beauty & Personal Care
PINOLUMIN PWD is a concentrated extract of Swiss stone pine wood on maltodextrin that calms skin hypersensitivity and reduces local skin redness and color irregularities resulting from inflammation. PINOLUMIN PWD contains no preservatives according to EU Cosmetics Regulation and is soluble in water. It can be incorporated into most formulations, emulsions and gels, except water free formulations. PINOLUMIN PWD provides benefits such as calming sensitive skin and reducing redness and color irregularities for a more even complexion.
PINOLUMIN PWD
제조사: SOLABIA GROUP


PINOLUMIN PWD 제품 설명

INCI Name:
Pinus Cembra Wood Extract (and) Maltodextrin (and) Aqua / Water
제품 번호:
452007
측정 단위:
-

Product Documents

PINOLUMIN PWD에 대해 더 읽어보시겠습니까?

주요 제공 서비스:

영업 담당자 지정

제품 기술 문서 제공

제품 기술 지원

연관 제품 및 추천 정보 확인

전문가 리포트 및 인사이트 제공

발주 및 주문 내역 확인

안녕하세요, 무엇을 도와드릴까요?

PINOLUMIN PWD - SOLABIA GROUP | IMCD South Korea